REKORDID

Tallinna Kalevi Kergejõustikukooli rekordid

Mehed
100 m 10,71 Andrei Nazarov Sotši 16.05.1987
200 m 21,17 Ramon Lindal Moskva 24.07.1979
400 m 47,52 Marek Helinurm Tartu 15.05.1993
800 m 1.46,19 Raivo Mägi Leningrad 02.08.1985
1500 m 3.43,8 Mati Uusmaa Tallinn 28.06.1983
5000 m 13.30,53 Toomas Turb Podolsk 22.08.1982
10 000 m 27.54,18 Toomas Turb Rooma 04.09.1981
Maraton 2:27.17 Ronald Suur Tartu 28.08.1966
110 m tj. 13,88 Andrei Nazarov Sotši 17.05.1987
400 m tj. 50,24 Marek Helinurm Kuortane 28.06.1993
52,26 Erik Talu Kuressaare 11.08.1996
3000 m tj. 8.31,19 Mati Uusmaa Moskva 19.06.1983
Kõrgushüpe 2.23 Vello Lumi Oulu 15.06.1977
Teivashüpe 5.86 Valeri Bukrejev Somero 03.07.1994
Kaugushüpe 8.09 Tõnu Lepik Mexico 18.10.1968
Kolmikhüpe 16.00 Jaan Pelmas Kiiev 06.08.1973
Kuulitõuge 20.20 Raigo Toompuu Tallinn 12.08.2010
Kettaheide 72.02 Gerd Kanter Salinas 03.05.2007
Vasaraheide 61.14 Priit Raaga Pärnu 09.09.1979
Odavise 85.28 Donald-Aik Sild Saint-Denis 10.06.1994
Kümnevõistlus 8322 Andrei Nazarov Sotši 17.05.1987
20 km käimine 1:29.28,6 Ants Palmar Tallinn 12.06.1971
50 km käimine 4:12.27 Ants Palmar Karksi-Nuia 25.09.1976

 

Naised
100 m 11,35 Ksenija Balta Tartu 15.06.2014
200 m 23,86 Ksenija Balta Tallinn 20.07.2008
400 m 55,20 Maria Sahharova Kaunas 09.08.1983
800 m 2.04,23 Maile Mangusson Lappenranta 15.07.2001
1500 m 4.15,4 Sirje Eichelmann Tartu 20.07.1988
3000 m 8.51,56 Sirje Eichelmann Tallinn 10.07.1988
5000 m 16.03,22 Jane Salumäe Riia 06.06.1997
10 000 m 32.47,86 Sirje Eichelmann Kiiev 02.08.1988
Maraton 02:27.04 Jane Salumäe Torino 11.05.1997
100 m tj. 13,42 Kertu Tiitso Catania 29.08.1997
400 m tj. 57,73 Milena Alver Provo 20.05.2000
3000 m tj. 10.45,66 Kristina Dolmatova Tallinn 16.07.2010
Kõrgushüpe 1.88 h Liina Põldots Tallinn 23.02.1997
Teivashüpe 4.00 Kristina Ulitina Moskva 06.03.2006
Kaugushüpe 6.87 h Ksenija Balta Torino 07.03.2009
Kolmikhüpe 12.91 Renna Tõniste Toijola 20.07.1995
Kuulitõuge 18.03 Veronika Minina Nokia 25.05.1980
Kettaheide 65.00 Elju Kubi Tallinn 26.08.1987
Vasaraheide 69.85 Anna Maria Orel Split 27.04.2019
Odavise 55.79 Ruth Väät Tallinn 02.09.1999
Seitsmevõistlus 6132 Larissa Netšeporuk Kaunas 01.07.2001
Kümnemevõistlus 6732 Kristella Jurkatamm Kohila 14.07.2018